VENCEDORES DO 10º BOLÃOBC - 17/09/2020

Manel Duro

Valor R$ 100 Reias

Juventude


2 X 0

CRB

 

Quinta - 14:00

Racing


0 X 1

Nacional

 

Quinta - 15:00

Botafogo


1 X 0

Vasco

 

Quinta - 17:00

Defesa y Justicia


3 X 0

Delfin

 

Quinta - 17:00

São paulo


2 X 2

River plate

 

Quinta - 17:00

Londrina


1 X 0

São José

 

Quinta - 18:00

Libertad


0 X 2

Boca Juniors

 

Quinta - 19:00

Ind. del Vale


5 X 0

Flamengo

 

Quinta - 19:00

Barcelona


1 X 2

Junior

 

Quinta - 21:00

Guarani


4 X 1

Tigre

 

Quinta - 22:00

# Nome Acertos de Placar Pontos
Manel Duro 2 11
Carlos 2 10
Marcond Lima 2 7
Rener 1 7
🤑🦓👍 0 4
Berna 0 3
Lobo solitario 0 3
Soroia 0 3
Tales 0 3
10º guerreiro 0 2
NOME JOGOS
Marcond Lima Guarani 1X 1 Tigre
Marcond Lima Botafogo 0X 0 Vasco
Marcond Lima Ind. del Vale 1X 1 Flamengo
Marcond Lima Racing 1X 1 Nacional
Marcond Lima Londrina 1X 0 São José
Marcond Lima Defesa y Justicia 1X 0 Delfin
Marcond Lima Juventude 2X 0 CRB
Marcond Lima São paulo 1X 2 River plate
Marcond Lima Barcelona 1X 0 Junior
Marcond Lima Libertad 1X 0 Boca Juniors
Berna Libertad 2X 1 Boca Juniors
Berna Guarani 1X 1 Tigre
Berna Botafogo 2X 2 Vasco
Berna Ind. del Vale 1X 2 Flamengo
Berna Racing 1X 0 Nacional
Berna Londrina 1X 1 São José
Berna Defesa y Justicia 2X 0 Delfin
Berna Juventude 2X 1 CRB
Berna São paulo 1X 1 River plate
Berna Barcelona 2X 1 Junior
Carlos São paulo 1X 2 River plate
Carlos Barcelona 1X 2 Junior
Carlos Libertad 0X 2 Boca Juniors
Carlos Guarani 3X 2 Tigre
Carlos Botafogo 2X 1 Vasco
Carlos Ind. del Vale 2X 3 Flamengo
Carlos Racing 2X 1 Nacional
Carlos Londrina 2X 1 São José
Carlos Defesa y Justicia 1X 2 Delfin
Carlos Juventude 2X 1 CRB
🤑🦓👍 Juventude 1X 2 CRB
🤑🦓👍 São paulo 0X 1 River plate
🤑🦓👍 Barcelona 2X 1 Junior
🤑🦓👍 Libertad 2X 1 Boca Juniors
🤑🦓👍 Guarani 1X 0 Tigre
🤑🦓👍 Botafogo 2X 1 Vasco
🤑🦓👍 Ind. del Vale 2X 3 Flamengo
🤑🦓👍 Racing 1X 2 Nacional
🤑🦓👍 Londrina 0X 2 São José
🤑🦓👍 Defesa y Justicia 2X 0 Delfin
guerreiro São paulo 1X 2 River plate
guerreiro Barcelona 2X 1 Junior
guerreiro Libertad 2X 1 Boca Juniors
guerreiro Guarani 1X 1 Tigre
guerreiro Botafogo 1X 1 Vasco
guerreiro Ind. del Vale 1X 2 Flamengo
guerreiro Racing 2X 1 Nacional
guerreiro Londrina 2X 0 São José
guerreiro Defesa y Justicia 2X 0 Delfin
guerreiro Juventude 1X 1 CRB
Lobo solitario Defesa y Justicia 1X 0 Delfin
Lobo solitario Juventude 1X 1 CRB
Lobo solitario São paulo 3X 1 River plate
Lobo solitario Barcelona 1X 1 Junior
Lobo solitario Libertad 2X 1 Boca Juniors
Lobo solitario Guarani 0X 2 Tigre
Lobo solitario Botafogo 0X 2 Vasco
Lobo solitario Ind. del Vale 0X 2 Flamengo
Lobo solitario Racing 1X 2 Nacional
Lobo solitario Londrina 2X 0 São José
Manel Duro Guarani 2X 1 Tigre
Manel Duro Ind. del Vale 2X 1 Flamengo
Manel Duro Racing 1X 0 Nacional
Manel Duro Londrina 1X 0 São José
Manel Duro Defesa y Justicia 1X 0 Delfin
Manel Duro Juventude 1X 0 CRB
Manel Duro São paulo 2X 1 River plate
Manel Duro Barcelona 2X 1 Junior
Manel Duro Libertad 1X 2 Boca Juniors
Manel Duro Botafogo 1X 0 Vasco
Rener Defesa y Justicia 2X 1 Delfin
Rener Barcelona 2X 0 Junior
Rener Libertad 0X 3 Boca Juniors
Rener São paulo 1X 2 River plate
Rener Guarani 1X 2 Tigre
Rener Ind. del Vale 1X 2 Flamengo
Rener Botafogo 3X 2 Vasco
Rener Londrina 2X 0 São José
Rener Racing 2X 1 Nacional
Rener Juventude 2X 0 CRB
Soroia Racing 2X 1 Nacional
Soroia Londrina 1X 1 São José
Soroia Defesa y Justicia 2X 0 Delfin
Soroia Juventude 1X 1 CRB
Soroia São paulo 1X 2 River plate
Soroia Barcelona 2X 0 Junior
Soroia Libertad 2X 1 Boca Juniors
Soroia Guarani 2X 0 Tigre
Soroia Botafogo 2X 1 Vasco
Soroia Ind. del Vale 1X 2 Flamengo
Tales Libertad 1X 3 Boca Juniors
Tales Guarani 1X 3 Tigre
Tales Botafogo 2X 2 Vasco
Tales Ind. del Vale 1X 3 Flamengo
Tales Racing 2X 0 Nacional
Tales Londrina 2X 0 São José
Tales Defesa y Justicia 3X 1 Delfin
Tales Juventude 0X 2 CRB
Tales São paulo 0X 2 River plate
Tales Barcelona 2X 1 Junior