VENCEDOR DO 6º BOLÃOBC - 12/07/2020

BOBI

Valor do Premio R$ 162 Reais

Leganes

 

1 X 0

Valencia

 

Domingo - 11:30

Parma

 

2 X 2

Bologna

 

Domingo - 11:30

Fiorentina

 

1 X 1

Verona

 

Domingo - 11:30

Bournem.

 

4 X 1

Leicester

 

Domingo - 12:00

Napoli

 

2 X 2

AC Milan

 

Domingo - 13:45

Flumine.

 

1 X 2

Flamengo

 

Domingo - 14:00

Sevilla

 

2 X 0

Mallorca

 

Domingo - 14:00

Figueira

 

- X -

Juve-SC

 

ADIADO

Avaí

 

- X -

Chape

 

ADIADO

Brusque

 

- X -

Joinville

 

ADIADO

# Nome Acertos de Placar Pontos
BOBI 3 10
Marcond Lima 2 9
Bruno 2 8
Magrelo 2 8
Romário 2 6
Jrm 2 6
TCHUSCO 2 6
Antônio Castilho 1 5
Abrao 1 5
10º TONTONHO# 1 4
Lucas 1 4
Matos 1 4
Ricardo 1 4
14º MPB 0 4
15º FORTES 0 3
16º Rainey 0 2
JOH.1 0 2
Keleu 0 2
PERUANO 0 2
NOME JOGOS
Antônio Castilho Fiorentina 1X 0 Verona
Antônio Castilho Flumine. 0X 2 Flamengo
Antônio Castilho Parma 2X 0 Bologna
Antônio Castilho Avaí 1X 1 Chape
Antônio Castilho Brusque 1X 0 Joinville
Antônio Castilho Bournem. 2X 1 Leicester
Antônio Castilho Figueira 1X 0 Juve-SC
Antônio Castilho Leganes 0X 1 Valencia
Antônio Castilho Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
Antônio Castilho Napoli 2X 1 AC Milan
Bruno Leganes 1X 0 Valencia
Bruno Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
Bruno Napoli 2X 1 AC Milan
Bruno Fiorentina 2X 0 Verona
Bruno Flumine. 0X 2 Flamengo
Bruno Parma 1X 2 Bologna
Bruno Avaí 0X 2 Chape
Bruno Brusque 2X 1 Joinville
Bruno Bournem. 2X 1 Leicester
Bruno Figueira 3X 0 Juve-SC
Magrelo Bournem. 0X 2 Leicester
Magrelo Brusque 1X 1 Joinville
Magrelo Figueira 2X 0 Juve-SC
Magrelo Leganes 0X 2 Valencia
Magrelo Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
Magrelo Napoli 2X 2 AC Milan
Magrelo Fiorentina 2X 1 Verona
Magrelo Flumine. 0X 3 Flamengo
Magrelo Parma 1X 1 Bologna
Magrelo Avaí 1X 1 Chape
Marcond Lima Brusque 2X 1 Joinville
Marcond Lima Bournem. 2X 1 Leicester
Marcond Lima Figueira 1X 0 Juve-SC
Marcond Lima Leganes 1X 2 Valencia
Marcond Lima Sevilla 2X 1 Mallorca
Marcond Lima Napoli 1X 1 AC Milan
Marcond Lima Fiorentina 1X 1 Verona
Marcond Lima Flumine. 1X 2 Flamengo
Marcond Lima Parma 2X 0 Bologna
Marcond Lima Avaí 1X 1 Chape
Rainey Napoli 1X 2 AC Milan
Rainey Fiorentina 3X 1 Verona
Rainey Flumine. 0X 2 Flamengo
Rainey Parma 2X 1 Bologna
Rainey Avaí 1X 1 Chape
Rainey Brusque 2X 0 Joinville
Rainey Bournem. 0X 2 Leicester
Rainey Figueira 3X 1 Juve-SC
Rainey Leganes 1X 2 Valencia
Rainey Sevilla 3X 0 Mallorca
Romário Bournem. 1X 1 Leicester
Romário Brusque 2X 2 Joinville
Romário Figueira 2X 0 Juve-SC
Romário Leganes 1X 1 Valencia
Romário Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
Romário Napoli 1X 0 AC Milan
Romário Fiorentina 1X 0 Verona
Romário Flumine. 1X 2 Flamengo
Romário Parma 2X 0 Bologna
Romário Avaí 1X 2 Chape
TONTONHO# Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
TONTONHO# Flumine. 0X 2 Flamengo
TONTONHO# Fiorentina 2X 1 Verona
TONTONHO# Avaí 0X 1 Chape
TONTONHO# Parma 2X 1 Bologna
TONTONHO# Bournem. 1X 2 Leicester
TONTONHO# Figueira 2X 0 Juve-SC
TONTONHO# Brusque 1X 0 Joinville
TONTONHO# Leganes 0X 1 Valencia
TONTONHO# Napoli 1X 2 AC Milan
Abrao Napoli 1X 2 AC Milan
Abrao Fiorentina 1X 0 Verona
Abrao Flumine. 0X 3 Flamengo
Abrao Parma 2X 1 Bologna
Abrao Avaí 2X 0 Chape
Abrao Brusque 3X 0 Joinville
Abrao Bournem. 0X 2 Leicester
Abrao Figueira 2X 1 Juve-SC
Abrao Leganes 2X 0 Valencia
Abrao Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
BOBI Leganes 1X 0 Valencia
BOBI Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
BOBI Napoli 1X 2 AC Milan
BOBI Fiorentina 1X 2 Verona
BOBI Flumine. 1X 2 Flamengo
BOBI Parma 1X 0 Bologna
BOBI Avaí 1X 0 Chape
BOBI Brusque 2X 0 Joinville
BOBI Bournem. 1X 0 Leicester
BOBI Figueira 2X 0 Juve-SC
FORTES Figueira 1X 1 Juve-SC
FORTES Leganes 0X 2 Valencia
FORTES Sevilla 2X 1 Mallorca
FORTES Napoli 1X 1 AC Milan
FORTES Fiorentina 2X 0 Verona
FORTES Flumine. 1X 3 Flamengo
FORTES Parma 1X 0 Bologna
FORTES Avaí 1X 2 Chape
FORTES Brusque 1X 1 Joinville
FORTES Bournem. 1X 1 Leicester
JOH.1 Fiorentina 2X 0 Verona
JOH.1 Flumine. 0X 1 Flamengo
JOH.1 Parma 1X 2 Bologna
JOH.1 Avaí 1X 1 Chape
JOH.1 Brusque 2X 0 Joinville
JOH.1 Bournem. 1X 2 Leicester
JOH.1 Figueira 2X 1 Juve-SC
JOH.1 Leganes 1X 2 Valencia
JOH.1 Sevilla 1X 0 Mallorca
JOH.1 Napoli 2X 1 AC Milan
Jrm Bournem. 0X 2 Leicester
Jrm Figueira 2X 0 Juve-SC
Jrm Leganes 1X 2 Valencia
Jrm Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
Jrm Napoli 1X 2 AC Milan
Jrm Fiorentina 2X 0 Verona
Jrm Flumine. 1X 2 Flamengo
Jrm Parma 1X 2 Bologna
Jrm Avaí 1X 2 Chape
Jrm Brusque 2X 0 Joinville
Keleu Avaí 1X 1 Chape
Keleu Brusque 1X 1 Joinville
Keleu Bournem. 1X 2 Leicester
Keleu Figueira 1X 2 Juve-SC
Keleu Leganes 1X 3 Valencia
Keleu Sevilla 2X 1 Mallorca
Keleu Napoli 3X 1 AC Milan
Keleu Fiorentina 2X 1 Verona
Keleu Flumine. 1X 3 Flamengo
Keleu Parma 2X 1 Bologna
Lucas Napoli 1X 2 AC Milan
Lucas Fiorentina 2X 1 Verona
Lucas Flumine. 1X 2 Flamengo
Lucas Parma 2X 1 Bologna
Lucas Avaí 2X 1 Chape
Lucas Brusque 2X 0 Joinville
Lucas Bournem. 1X 2 Leicester
Lucas Figueira 2X 1 Juve-SC
Lucas Leganes 1X 2 Valencia
Lucas Sevilla 3X 1 Mallorca
Matos Leganes 1X 2 Valencia
Matos Sevilla 1X 2 Mallorca
Matos Napoli 2X 2 AC Milan
Matos Fiorentina 2X 1 Verona
Matos Flumine. 1X 3 Flamengo
Matos Parma 2X 0 Bologna
Matos Avaí 1X 2 Chape
Matos Brusque 2X 1 Joinville
Matos Bournem. 0X 2 Leicester
Matos Figueira 0X 2 Juve-SC
MPB Parma 0X 0 Bologna
MPB Avaí 1X 1 Chape
MPB Brusque 0X 1 Joinville
MPB Bournem. 3X 1 Leicester
MPB Figueira 2X 0 Juve-SC
MPB Leganes 1X 1 Valencia
MPB Sevilla 1X 0 Mallorca
MPB Napoli 2X 1 AC Milan
MPB Fiorentina 2X 1 Verona
MPB Flumine. 0X 2 Flamengo
PERUANO Fiorentina 1X 0 Verona
PERUANO Parma 2X 1 Bologna
PERUANO Bournem. 1X 2 Leicester
PERUANO Avaí 1X 0 Chape
PERUANO Brusque 1X 1 Joinville
PERUANO Leganes 0X 1 Valencia
PERUANO Figueira 1X 0 Juve-SC
PERUANO Napoli 2X 1 AC Milan
PERUANO Sevilla 3X 0 Mallorca
PERUANO Flumine. 0X 2 Flamengo
Ricardo Flumine. 0X 2 Flamengo
Ricardo Parma 1X 0 Bologna
Ricardo Avaí 0X 1 Chape
Ricardo Brusque 0X 0 Joinville
Ricardo Bournem. 1X 2 Leicester
Ricardo Figueira 1X 0 Juve-SC
Ricardo Leganes 1X 2 Valencia
Ricardo Sevilla 1X 2 Mallorca
Ricardo Napoli 0X 2 AC Milan
Ricardo Fiorentina 1X 1 Verona
TCHUSCO Parma 2X 1 Bologna
TCHUSCO Avaí 0X 2 Chape
TCHUSCO Brusque 3X 1 Joinville
TCHUSCO Bournem. 0X 2 Leicester
TCHUSCO Figueira 2X 0 Juve-SC
TCHUSCO Leganes 0X 2 Valencia
TCHUSCO Sevilla 2X 0 Mallorca
TCHUSCO Napoli 1X 3 AC Milan
TCHUSCO Fiorentina 3X 1 Verona
TCHUSCO Flumine. 1X 2 Flamengo